Rezultate pe zile

Nr. Eveniment Tipuri castigatoare Scor
2170 PF/Brentford-Sheff.Wed. X/X 0:0
2171 PF/Cardiff-Ipswich X/1 3:1
2172 PF/Charlton-Bolton 1/1 2:1
2173 PF/Huddersfield-Brighton X/X 1:1
2174 PF/Norwich-Leeds X/X 1:1
2175 PF/Rotherham-Fulham X/X 3:3
2176 PF/Watford-Nottingham X/X 2:2
2177 PF/Wigan-Millwall X/X 0:0
2178 PF/Wolverhampton-Middlesbrough 1/1 2:0
2179 DPF/Blackburn-Birmingham 1X/1X1X/12X2/1XX2/12 1:0
2180 DPF/Blackpool-Derby 1X/X21X/12X2/X2X2/12 0:1
2181 DPF/Bournemouth-Reading 1X/1X1X/12X2/1XX2/12 3:0
2182 DPF/Brentford-Sheff.Wed. 1X/1X1X/X2X2/1XX2/X2 0:0
2183 DPF/Cardiff-Ipswich 1X/1X1X/12X2/1XX2/12 3:1
2184 DPF/Charlton-Bolton 1X/1X1X/1212/1X12/12 2:1
2185 DPF/Huddersfield-Brighton 1X/1X1X/X2X2/1XX2/X2 1:1
2186 DPF/Norwich-Leeds 1X/1X1X/X2X2/1XX2/X2 1:1
2187 DPF/Rotherham-Fulham 1X/1X1X/X2X2/1XX2/X2 3:3
2188 DPF/Watford-Nottingham 1X/1X1X/X2X2/1XX2/X2 2:2
2189 DPF/Wigan-Millwall 1X/1X1X/X2X2/1XX2/X2 0:0
2190 DPF/Wolverhampton-Middlesbrough 1X/1X1X/1212/1X12/12 2:0
2191 REZ/Blackburn-Birmingham 1:0 1:0
2192 REZ/Blackpool-Derby 0:1 0:1
2193 REZ/Bournemouth-Reading 3:0 3:0
2194 REZ/Brentford-Sheff.Wed. 0:0 0:0
2195 REZ/Cardiff-Ipswich 3:1 3:1
2196 REZ/Charlton-Bolton 2:1 2:1
2197 REZ/Huddersfield-Brighton 1:1 1:1
2198 REZ/Norwich-Leeds 1:1 1:1
2199 REZ/Rotherham-Fulham 3:3 3:3
2200 REZ/Watford-Nottingham 2:2 2:2
2201 REZ/Wigan-Millwall 0:0 0:0
2202 REZ/Wolverhampton-Middlesbrough 2:0 2:0
2203 Barnsley-Notts C. 2X212 2:3
2204 Bristol C.-Bradford X1XX2 2:2
2205 Colchester-Chesterfield 11X12 2:1
2206 Crawley-Walsall 11X12 1:0
2207 Crewe-Peterborough 11X12 1:0
2208 Doncaster-Leyton 2X212 0:2
2209 Gillingham-Preston 2X212 0:1
2210 Milton-Fleetwood 11X12 2:1
2211 Oldham-Coventry 11X12 4:1
2212 Port Vale-Scunthorpe X1XX2 2:2
2213 Sheff.Utd.-Yeovil 11X12 2:0
2214 Swindon-Rochdale 2X212 2:3
2215 CM/Barnsley-Notts C. 2 2:3
2216 CM/Bristol C.-Bradford 2:2
2217 CM/Colchester-Chesterfield 1 2:1
2218 CM/Crawley-Walsall 1 1:0
2219 CM/Crewe-Peterborough 1 1:0
2220 CM/Doncaster-Leyton 2 0:2
2221 CM/Gillingham-Preston 2 0:1
2222 CM/Milton-Fleetwood 1 2:1
2223 CM/Oldham-Coventry 1 4:1
2224 CM/Port Vale-Scunthorpe 2:2
2225 CM/Sheff.Utd.-Yeovil 1 2:0
2226 CM/Swindon-Rochdale 2 2:3
2227 PR/Barnsley-Notts C. 11X12 2:1
2228 PR/Bristol C.-Bradford X1XX2 1:1
2229 PR/Colchester-Chesterfield 2X212 0:1
2230 PR/Crawley-Walsall X1XX2 0:0
2231 PR/Crewe-Peterborough 11X12 1:0
2232 PR/Doncaster-Leyton 2X212 0:1
2233 PR/Gillingham-Preston X1XX2 0:0
2234 PR/Milton-Fleetwood X1XX2 0:0
2235 PR/Oldham-Coventry 11X12 3:1
2236 PR/Port Vale-Scunthorpe X1XX2 1:1
2237 PR/Sheff.Utd.-Yeovil 11X12 1:0
2238 PR/Swindon-Rochdale 11X12 1:0
2239 TG/Barnsley-Notts C. P1.5P2.5P3.5 5
2240 TG/Bristol C.-Bradford P1.5P2.5P3.5 4
2241 TG/Colchester-Chesterfield P1.5P2.5S3.5 3
2242 TG/Crawley-Walsall S1.5S2.5S3.5 1
2243 TG/Crewe-Peterborough S1.5S2.5S3.5 1
2244 TG/Doncaster-Leyton P1.5S2.5S3.5 2
2245 TG/Gillingham-Preston S1.5S2.5S3.5 1
2246 TG/Milton-Fleetwood P1.5P2.5S3.5 3
2247 TG/Oldham-Coventry P1.5P2.5P3.5 5
2248 TG/Port Vale-Scunthorpe P1.5P2.5P3.5 4
2249 TG/Sheff.Utd.-Yeovil P1.5S2.5S3.5 2
2250 TG/Swindon-Rochdale P1.5P2.5P3.5 5
2251 Accrington-Hartlepool 11X12 3:1
2252 Cambridge Utd.-Cheltenham 2X212 1:2
2253 Carlisle-Burton 2X212 3:4
2254 Exeter-Wycombe 11X12 2:1
2255 Luton-Dag&Red 11X12 3:1
2256 Morecambe-York C. X1XX2 1:1
2257 Newport-Southend 11X12 1:0
2258 Northampton-Oxford Utd. 2X212 1:3
2259 Portsmouth-Stevenage 11X12 3:2
2260 Shrewsbury-Bury 11X12 5:0
2261 Tranmere-Mansfield X1XX2 0:0
2262 Wimbledon-Plymouth X1XX2 0:0
2263 CM/Accrington-Hartlepool 1 3:1
2264 CM/Cambridge Utd.-Cheltenham 2 1:2
2265 CM/Carlisle-Burton 2 3:4
2266 CM/Exeter-Wycombe 1 2:1
2267 CM/Luton-Dag&Red 1 3:1
2268 CM/Morecambe-York C. 1:1
2269 CM/Newport-Southend 1 1:0
2270 CM/Northampton-Oxford Utd. 2 1:3
2271 CM/Portsmouth-Stevenage 1 3:2
2272 CM/Shrewsbury-Bury 1 5:0
2273 CM/Tranmere-Mansfield 0:0
2274 CM/Wimbledon-Plymouth 0:0
2275 PR/Accrington-Hartlepool 11X12 2:1
2276 PR/Cambridge Utd.-Cheltenham X1XX2 1:1
2277 PR/Carlisle-Burton 2X212 2:4
2278 PR/Exeter-Wycombe X1XX2 1:1
2279 PR/Luton-Dag&Red 11X12 2:0
2280 PR/Morecambe-York C. X1XX2 0:0
2281 PR/Newport-Southend X1XX2 0:0
2282 PR/Northampton-Oxford Utd. 2X212 1:2
2283 PR/Portsmouth-Stevenage X1XX2 1:1
2284 PR/Shrewsbury-Bury 11X12 3:0
2285 PR/Tranmere-Mansfield X1XX2 0:0
2286 PR/Wimbledon-Plymouth X1XX2 0:0
2287 TG/Accrington-Hartlepool P1.5P2.5P3.5 4
2288 TG/Cambridge Utd.-Cheltenham P1.5P2.5S3.5 3
2289 TG/Carlisle-Burton P1.5P2.5P3.5 7
2290 TG/Exeter-Wycombe P1.5P2.5S3.5 3
2291 TG/Luton-Dag&Red P1.5P2.5P3.5 4
2292 TG/Morecambe-York C. P1.5S2.5S3.5 2
2293 TG/Newport-Southend S1.5S2.5S3.5 0
2294 TG/Northampton-Oxford Utd. P1.5P2.5P3.5 4
2295 TG/Portsmouth-Stevenage P1.5P2.5P3.5 5
2296 TG/Shrewsbury-Bury P1.5P2.5P3.5 5
2297 TG/Tranmere-Mansfield S1.5S2.5S3.5 0
2298 TG/Wimbledon-Plymouth S1.5S2.5S3.5 0
2299 Barnet-Braintree 11X12 3:0
2300 Nottingen-Trier 11X12 3:1
2301 East Fife-Gl.Rangers 2X212 0:2
2302 DP/East Fife-Gl.Rangers 2 0:2
2303 CM/East Fife-Gl.Rangers 2 0:2
2304 PR/East Fife-Gl.Rangers 2X212 0:1
2305 (1:0)/East Fife-Gl.Rangers 2X212 1:2
2306 TG/East Fife-Gl.Rangers P1.5S2.5S3.5 2
2307 TGPR/East Fife-Gl.Rangers P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
2308 TGDR/East Fife-Gl.Rangers P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
2309 NG/East Fife-Gl.Rangers 2-3 2
2310 GMG/East Fife-Gl.Rangers GNGNPRGNDR 0:2
2311 GMO/East Fife-Gl.Rangers OMOMPROMDR 0:2
2312 MA/East Fife-Gl.Rangers NUNPRNDR 0:2
2313 P-F/East Fife-Gl.Rangers 2 0:2
2314 PF/East Fife-Gl.Rangers 2/2 0:2
2315 DPF/East Fife-Gl.Rangers X2/X2X2/1212/X212/12 0:2
2316 REZ/East Fife-Gl.Rangers 0:2 0:2
2317 Falkirk-Livingston X1XX2 0:0
2318 CM/Falkirk-Livingston 0:0
2319 PR/Falkirk-Livingston X1XX2 0:0
2320 TG/Falkirk-Livingston S1.5S2.5S3.5 0
2321 Annan-Arbroath 2X212 0:1
2322 CM/Annan-Arbroath 2 0:1
2323 PR/Annan-Arbroath 2X212 0:1
2324 TG/Annan-Arbroath S1.5S2.5S3.5 1
2327 Inverness U21-Gl.Rangers U21 X1XX2 3:3
2328 Aberdeen U21-Celtic U21 11X12 2:1
2329 Hamilton U21-FC Dundee U21 11X12 2:0
2330 Motherwell U21-Kilmarnock U21 2X212 1:2
2331 Dunfermline U21-St.Mirren U21 2X212 1:2
2332 Hibernian U21-St.Johnstone U21 X1XX2 1:1
2333 A.Lustenau-Mattersburg X1XX2 3:3
2334 Kapfenberg-Liefering 2X212 0:1
2335 LASK Linz-Horn 11X12 2:0
2336 St.Polten-FAC Viena X1XX2 1:1
2337 CM/A.Lustenau-Mattersburg 3:3
2338 CM/Kapfenberg-Liefering 2 0:1
2339 CM/LASK Linz-Horn 1 2:0
2340 CM/St.Polten-FAC Viena 1:1
2341 PR/A.Lustenau-Mattersburg X1XX2 1:1
2342 PR/Kapfenberg-Liefering 2X212 0:1
2343 PR/LASK Linz-Horn X1XX2 0:0
2344 PR/St.Polten-FAC Viena X1XX2 0:0
2345 (0:1)/A.Lustenau-Mattersburg 2X212 3:4
2346 (1:0)/Kapfenberg-Liefering X1XX2 1:1
2347 (0:1)/LASK Linz-Horn 11X12 2:1
2348 (0:1)/St.Polten-FAC Viena 2X212 1:2
2349 TG/A.Lustenau-Mattersburg P1.5P2.5P3.5 6
2350 TG/Kapfenberg-Liefering S1.5S2.5S3.5 1
2351 TG/LASK Linz-Horn P1.5S2.5S3.5 2
2352 TG/St.Polten-FAC Viena P1.5S2.5S3.5 2
2353 TGPR/A.Lustenau-Mattersburg P0.5P1.5S2.5 2
2354 TGPR/Kapfenberg-Liefering P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
2355 TGPR/LASK Linz-Horn S0.5S1.5S2.5 0
2356 TGPR/St.Polten-FAC Viena S0.5S1.5S2.5 0
2357 TGDR/A.Lustenau-Mattersburg P0.5P1.5P2.5 4
2358 TGDR/Kapfenberg-Liefering S0.5S1.5S2.5 0
2359 TGDR/LASK Linz-Horn P0.5P1.5S2.5 2
2360 TGDR/St.Polten-FAC Viena P0.5P1.5S2.5 2
2361 NG/A.Lustenau-Mattersburg 6+ 6
2362 NG/Kapfenberg-Liefering 0-1 1
2363 NG/LASK Linz-Horn 2-3 2
2364 NG/St.Polten-FAC Viena 2-3 2
2365 GMG/A.Lustenau-Mattersburg GMGMPRGMDR 3:3
2366 GMG/Kapfenberg-Liefering GNGNPRGNDR 0:1
2367 GMG/LASK Linz-Horn GMGNPRGMDR 2:0
2368 GMG/St.Polten-FAC Viena GMGNPRGMDR 1:1
2369 GMO/A.Lustenau-Mattersburg OMOMPROMDR 3:3
2370 GMO/Kapfenberg-Liefering OMOMPRONDR 0:1
2371 GMO/LASK Linz-Horn ONONPRONDR 2:0