Rezultate pe zile

Nr. Eveniment Tipuri castigatoare Scor
8338 MA/Braga-Boavista NUNPRNDR 4:0
8339 MA/Ferreira-Arouca DADPRNDR 1:1
8341 MAP/Tondela-Nacional NU 1:0
8342 MAP/Braga-Boavista NU 4:0
8343 MAP/Ferreira-Arouca NU 1:1
8345 P-F/Tondela-Nacional 1X 1:0
8346 P-F/Braga-Boavista 1 4:0
8347 P-F/Ferreira-Arouca X 1:1
8349 PF/Tondela-Nacional X/1 1:0
8350 PF/Braga-Boavista 1/1 4:0
8351 PF/Ferreira-Arouca X/X 1:1
8353 REZ/Tondela-Nacional 1:0 1:0
8354 REZ/Braga-Boavista 4:0 4:0
8355 REZ/Ferreira-Arouca 1:1 1:1
8357 Oliveirense-Braga(B) 2X212 0:1
8358 Feirense-Covilha X1XX2 1:1
8359 Mafra-Farense 2X212 1:2
8360 Sporting L.(B)-Portimonense X1XX2 1:1
8361 Varzim-Benfica(B) 11X12 2:1
8362 Atletico CP-Penafiel 2X212 1:2
8364 Chaves-Leixoes 11X12 3:0
8365 Gil Vicente-Famalicao X1XX2 1:1
8366 Guimaraes (B)-Olhanense 11X12 1:0
8367 Porto(B)-Freamunde 11X12 2:1
8368 Viseu-Oriental 2X212 0:2
8369 Queen of S.-Gl.Rangers 2X212 1:5
8370 Brugge-Standard 11X12 7:1
8371 Westerlo-Anderlecht 2X212 0:3
8373 CM/Brugge-Standard 1 7:1
8374 CM/Westerlo-Anderlecht 2 0:3
8376 PR/Brugge-Standard 11X12 4:1
8377 PR/Westerlo-Anderlecht 2X212 0:1
8379 (0:1)/Brugge-Standard 11X12 7:2
8380 (1:0)/Westerlo-Anderlecht 2X212 1:3
8382 TG/Brugge-Standard P1.5P2.5P3.5 8
8383 TG/Westerlo-Anderlecht P1.5P2.5S3.5 3
8385 TGPR/Brugge-Standard P0.5P1.5P2.5 5
8386 TGPR/Westerlo-Anderlecht P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
8388 TGDR/Brugge-Standard P0.5P1.5P2.5 3
8389 TGDR/Westerlo-Anderlecht P0.5P1.5S2.5 2
8391 NG/Brugge-Standard 6+ 8
8392 NG/Westerlo-Anderlecht 2-3 3
8394 GMG/Brugge-Standard GMGMPRGMDR 7:1
8395 GMG/Westerlo-Anderlecht GNGNPRGNDR 0:3
8397 GMO/Brugge-Standard OMOMPRONDR 7:1
8398 GMO/Westerlo-Anderlecht OMOMPROMDR 0:3
8400 MA/Brugge-Standard DADPRNDR 7:1
8401 MA/Westerlo-Anderlecht NUNPRNDR 0:3
8403 MAP/Brugge-Standard DA 7:1
8404 MAP/Westerlo-Anderlecht NU 0:3
8406 P-F/Brugge-Standard 1 7:1
8407 P-F/Westerlo-Anderlecht 2 0:3
8409 PF/Brugge-Standard 1/1 7:1
8410 PF/Westerlo-Anderlecht 2/2 0:3
8412 REZ/Brugge-Standard ALTE 7:1
8413 REZ/Westerlo-Anderlecht 0:3 0:3
8415 Coxyde-Eupen 2X212 0:2
8416 U.St.Gilloise-Dessel 11X12 4:0
8418 Trabzon-Akhisar X1XX2 2:2
8422 CM/Trabzon-Akhisar 2:2
8426 PR/Trabzon-Akhisar 11X12 1:0
8430 (0:1)/Trabzon-Akhisar 2X212 2:3
8434 TG/Trabzon-Akhisar P1.5P2.5P3.5 4
8438 TGPR/Trabzon-Akhisar P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
8442 TGDR/Trabzon-Akhisar P0.5P1.5P2.5 3
8446 NG/Trabzon-Akhisar 4-5 4
8450 GMG/Trabzon-Akhisar GMGMPRGMDR 2:2
8454 GMO/Trabzon-Akhisar OMONPROMDR 2:2
8458 MA/Trabzon-Akhisar DANPRDDR 2:2
8462 MAP/Trabzon-Akhisar DA 2:2
8466 P-F/Trabzon-Akhisar 1X 2:2
8470 PF/Trabzon-Akhisar 1/X 2:2
8474 REZ/Trabzon-Akhisar 2:2 2:2
8481 Erciyes-Gaziantep BLD 2X212 1:2
8486 Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar 11X12 2:1
8487 Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan 11X12 2:1
8489 CM/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar 1 2:1
8490 CM/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan 1 2:1
8492 PR/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar X1XX2 1:1
8493 PR/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan 11X12 1:0
8495 (0:1)/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar X1XX2 2:2
8496 (1:0)/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan 11X12 3:1
8498 TG/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar P1.5P2.5S3.5 3
8499 TG/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan P1.5P2.5S3.5 3
8501 TGPR/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar P0.5P1.5S2.5 2
8502 TGPR/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
8504 TGDR/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
8505 TGDR/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan P0.5P1.5S2.5 2
8507 NG/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar 2-3 3
8508 NG/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan 2-3 3
8510 GMG/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar GMGMPRGMDR 2:1
8511 GMG/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan GMGMPRGMDR 2:1
8513 GMO/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar OMOMPRONDR 2:1
8514 GMO/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan OMONPROMDR 2:1
8516 MA/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar DADPRNDR 2:1
8517 MA/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan DANPRDDR 2:1
8519 MAP/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar DA 2:1
8520 MAP/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan DA 2:1
8522 P-F/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar 1X 2:1
8523 P-F/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan 1 2:1
8525 PF/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar X/1 2:1
8526 PF/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan 1/1 2:1
8528 REZ/Lokomotiv M.-FC Krasnodar 2:1 2:1
8529 REZ/Mordovia S.-Rubin Kazan 2:1 2:1
8537 Sturm Graz-Salzburg 2X212 2:3
8539 CM/Sturm Graz-Salzburg 2 2:3
8541 PR/Sturm Graz-Salzburg 2X212 0:1
8543 (1:0)/Sturm Graz-Salzburg X1XX2 3:3
8545 TG/Sturm Graz-Salzburg P1.5P2.5P3.5 5
8547 TGPR/Sturm Graz-Salzburg P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
8549 TGDR/Sturm Graz-Salzburg P0.5P1.5P2.5 4
8551 NG/Sturm Graz-Salzburg 4-5 5
8553 GMG/Sturm Graz-Salzburg GMGNPRGMDR 2:3
8555 GMO/Sturm Graz-Salzburg OMOMPROMDR 2:3
8557 MA/Sturm Graz-Salzburg DANPRDDR 2:3
8559 MAP/Sturm Graz-Salzburg DA 2:3
8561 P-F/Sturm Graz-Salzburg 2 2:3
8563 PF/Sturm Graz-Salzburg 2/2 2:3
8565 REZ/Sturm Graz-Salzburg 2:3 2:3
8567 Thun-Sion 2X212 0:2
8568 Basel-Zurich 11X12 3:1
8569 Grasshoppers-Young Boys 11X12 3:2
8570 CM/Thun-Sion 2 0:2
8571 CM/Basel-Zurich 1 3:1
8572 CM/Grasshoppers-Young Boys 1 3:2
8573 PR/Thun-Sion 2X212 0:1
8574 PR/Basel-Zurich X1XX2 1:1
8575 PR/Grasshoppers-Young Boys 11X12 2:0
8576 (1:0)/Thun-Sion 2X212 1:2
8577 (0:1)/Basel-Zurich 11X12 3:2
8578 (0:1)/Grasshoppers-Young Boys X1XX2 3:3
8579 TG/Thun-Sion P1.5S2.5S3.5 2
8580 TG/Basel-Zurich P1.5P2.5P3.5 4
8581 TG/Grasshoppers-Young Boys P1.5P2.5P3.5 5
8582 TGPR/Thun-Sion P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
8583 TGPR/Basel-Zurich P0.5P1.5S2.5 2
8584 TGPR/Grasshoppers-Young Boys P0.5P1.5S2.5 2
8585 TGDR/Thun-Sion P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
8586 TGDR/Basel-Zurich P0.5P1.5S2.5 2
8587 TGDR/Grasshoppers-Young Boys P0.5P1.5P2.5 3
8588 NG/Thun-Sion 2-3 2
8589 NG/Basel-Zurich 4-5 4
8590 NG/Grasshoppers-Young Boys 4-5 5
8591 GMG/Thun-Sion GNGNPRGNDR 0:2
8592 GMG/Basel-Zurich GMGMPRGMDR 3:1
8593 GMG/Grasshoppers-Young Boys GMGMPRGMDR 3:2
8594 GMO/Thun-Sion OMOMPROMDR 0:2
8595 GMO/Basel-Zurich OMOMPRONDR 3:1
8596 GMO/Grasshoppers-Young Boys OMONPROMDR 3:2
8597 MA/Thun-Sion NUNPRNDR 0:2
8598 MA/Basel-Zurich DADPRNDR 3:1
8599 MA/Grasshoppers-Young Boys DANPRDDR 3:2
8600 MAP/Thun-Sion NU 0:2
8601 MAP/Basel-Zurich DA 3:1
8602 MAP/Grasshoppers-Young Boys DA 3:2
8603 P-F/Thun-Sion 2 0:2
8604 P-F/Basel-Zurich 1X 3:1
8605 P-F/Grasshoppers-Young Boys 1 3:2
8606 PF/Thun-Sion 2/2 0:2
8607 PF/Basel-Zurich X/1 3:1
8608 PF/Grasshoppers-Young Boys 1/1 3:2
8609 REZ/Thun-Sion 0:2 0:2
8610 REZ/Basel-Zurich 3:1 3:1
8611 REZ/Grasshoppers-Young Boys 3:2 3:2
8612 Biel-Bienne-Schaffhausen 11X12 2:0
8613 Winterthur-Le Mont X1XX2 2:2
8674 Aalborg-Randers 2X212 0:2
8675 Nordsjaelland-Brondby 2X212 0:2
8676 Odense-FC Copenhaga 11X12 1:0
8678 CM/Aalborg-Randers 2 0:2
8679 CM/Nordsjaelland-Brondby 2 0:2
8680 CM/Odense-FC Copenhaga 1 1:0
8682 PR/Aalborg-Randers 2X212 0:1
8683 PR/Nordsjaelland-Brondby X1XX2 0:0
8684 PR/Odense-FC Copenhaga X1XX2 0:0
8686 (0:1)/Aalborg-Randers 2X212 0:3
8687 (0:1)/Nordsjaelland-Brondby 2X212 0:3
8688 (1:0)/Odense-FC Copenhaga 11X12 2:0
8690 TG/Aalborg-Randers P1.5S2.5S3.5 2
8691 TG/Nordsjaelland-Brondby P1.5S2.5S3.5 2
8692 TG/Odense-FC Copenhaga S1.5S2.5S3.5 1
8694 TGPR/Aalborg-Randers P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
8695 TGPR/Nordsjaelland-Brondby S0.5S1.5S2.5 0
8696 TGPR/Odense-FC Copenhaga S0.5S1.5S2.5 0
8698 TGDR/Aalborg-Randers P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
8699 TGDR/Nordsjaelland-Brondby P0.5P1.5S2.5 2
8700 TGDR/Odense-FC Copenhaga P0.5S1.5S2.5 1
8702 NG/Aalborg-Randers 2-3 2
8703 NG/Nordsjaelland-Brondby 2-3 2
8704 NG/Odense-FC Copenhaga 0-1 1
8706 GMG/Aalborg-Randers GNGNPRGNDR 0:2
8707 GMG/Nordsjaelland-Brondby GNGNPRGNDR 0:2
8708 GMG/Odense-FC Copenhaga GMGNPRGMDR 1:0
8710 GMO/Aalborg-Randers OMOMPROMDR 0:2
8711 GMO/Nordsjaelland-Brondby OMONPROMDR 0:2
8712 GMO/Odense-FC Copenhaga ONONPRONDR 1:0
8714 MA/Aalborg-Randers NUNPRNDR 0:2
8715 MA/Nordsjaelland-Brondby NUNPRNDR 0:2
8716 MA/Odense-FC Copenhaga NUNPRNDR 1:0
8718 MAP/Aalborg-Randers NU 0:2