Rezultate pe zile

Nr. Eveniment Tipuri castigatoare Scor
1424 CM/Brooklyn-Portland 0:0
1425 CM/LA Clippers-Denver 1 102:98
1426 CM/Memphis-Orlando 1 103:94
1427 CM/New Orleans-Philadelphia 1 99:74
1428 CM/New York-Sacramento 0:0
1429 CM/Oklahoma-Minnesota 1 92:84
1430 CM/Utah-Boston 2 90:99
1431 H(7.5:0)/Brooklyn-Portland 0:0
1432 TP(193.5)/Brooklyn-Portland 0
1433 Corrientes-Concordia 11X 68:64
1434 Lanus-Bahia Blanca X1XX2 72:72
1435 Quimsa-Gimnasia Indalo 11X 79:68
1436 Usti Nad Labem-Jindrichuv Hradec 11X 86:73
1437 Gravelines-Chalon 2X2 65:74
1438 CM/Gravelines-Chalon 2 65:74
1439 H(0:5.5)/Gravelines-Chalon 2 65:79.5
1440 TP(147.5)/Gravelines-Chalon 1 139
1441 Apollon P.-Olympiakos 2X2 56:67
1442 Nea Kifisias-Panathinaikos 2X2 66:72
1443 Hap.Eilat-Rishon LeZion 11X 80:62
1444 Gilboa Galil-Maccabi Haifa 2X2 76:86
1445 Ironi Nahariya-Maccabi Ashdod X1XX2 91:91
1446 Hap.Tel Aviv-Maccabi Tel Aviv 2X2 76:79
1447 Cantu-Varese 11X 91:83
1448 CM/Cantu-Varese 1 91:83
1449 H(0:5.5)/Cantu-Varese 1 91:88.5
1450 TP(156.5)/Cantu-Varese 2 174
1451 Zalgiris-Mazeikiai 11X 76:52
1452 Efes Istanbul-Gaziantep 11X 77:67
1453 Buducnost P.-Steaua Roşie 2X2 76:77
1454 Zadar-Mega Vizura 11X 74:73
1455 Minsk-Novgorod 2X2 79:93
1456 Ufa-St.Petersburg 11X12 3:1
1457 Nizhnekamsk-Traktor 11X12 4:2
1458 CM/Ufa-St.Petersburg 1 3:1
1459 CM/Nizhnekamsk-Traktor 1 4:2
1460 1P/Ufa-St.Petersburg 11X12 1:0
1461 1P/Nizhnekamsk-Traktor X1XX2 1:1
1462 H(1.5:0)/Ufa-St.Petersburg 1 4.5:1
1463 H(1.5:0)/Nizhnekamsk-Traktor 1 5.5:2
1464 TG/Ufa-St.Petersburg S4.5S5.5S6.5 4
1465 TG/Nizhnekamsk-Traktor P4.5P5.5S6.5 6
1466 Germania-Egipt 11X 23:16
1467 Polonia-Suedia 11X 24:20
1468 Franţa-Argentina 11X 33:20
1469 Islanda-Danemarca 2X2 25:30
1470 H(0:2.5)/Germania-Egipt 1 23:18.5
1471 H(1.5:0)/Polonia-Suedia 1 25.5:20
1472 H(0:5.5)/Franţa-Argentina 1 33:25.5
1473 H(4.5:0)/Islanda-Danemarca 2 29.5:30
1474 TG(52.5)/Germania-Egipt 1 39
1475 TG(50.5)/Polonia-Suedia 1 44
1476 TG(52.5)/Franţa-Argentina 2 53
1477 TG(52.5)/Islanda-Danemarca 2 55
1478 Belarus-Bosnia Herţ. 11X 37:29
1479 Cehia-Rusia 11X 32:30
1480 H(0:1.5)/Belarus-Bosnia Herţ. 1 37:30.5
1481 H(1.5:0)/Cehia-Rusia 1 33.5:30
1482 TG(55.5)/Belarus-Bosnia Herţ. 2 66
1483 TG(60.5)/Cehia-Rusia 2 62
1484 Algeria-Arabia Saudită 2X2 25:27
1485 H(0:6.5)/Algeria-Arabia Saudită 2 25:33.5
1486 TG(50.5)/Algeria-Arabia Saudită 2 52
1487 Nykobing-Esbjerg 2X2 20:26
1488 H(8.5:0)/Nykobing-Esbjerg 1 28.5:26
1489 TG(50.5)/Nykobing-Esbjerg 1 46
1490 M.Davis-P.Ebdon 1 3:1
1491 M.White-D.Gilbert 2 2:3
1492 F.O'Brien-M.Davis 2 1:3
1493 R.O'Sullivan-L.Wenbo 1 3:2
1494 D.Gilbert-R.O'Sullivan 2 0:3
1495 P.Ebdon-M.White 2 0:3
1496 L.Wenbo-F.O'Brien 2 1:3
1497 M.Davis-M.White 1 3:1
1498 P.Ebdon-D.Gilbert 2 2:3
1499 R.O'Sullivan-F.O'Brien 1 3:0
1500 L.Wenbo-D.Gilbert 2 0:3
1501 M.White-F.O'Brien 2 0:3
1502 Firenze-Casalmaggiore 2 2:3
1503 Aris S.-Ethnikos A. 2 0:3
1504 Dabrowa Gornicza-Trefl Sopot 2 0:3
1505 Stal Bielsko-Impel Wroclaw 2 0:3